Tabela

PozMeczeWygRemPrzegStrzelStrac.RóżnicaPkt
1 KKPK Medyk Konin2200133106
2 AZS UJ Kraków220010196
3 MKS Olimpia Szczecin22004226
4 GKS Katowice21103214
5 KS AZS Wrocław21017343
6 AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych21014403
7 KKS Czarni Sosnowiec10101101
8 GKS Górnik Łęczna00000000
9 TS Mitech Żywiec200213-20
10 SMS UKS Łódź100102-20
11 LKS Rolnik B. Głogówek2002212-100
12 Kobiecy KP Bydgoszcz2002012-120

Wyniki fazy zasadniczej

Data Home Away Results
18/08/2019 KS AZS Wrocław AZS UJ Kraków
10/08/2019 AZS UJ Kraków Kobiecy KP Bydgoszcz 7 - 0
04/08/2019 LKS Rolnik B. Głogówek AZS UJ Kraków 1 - 3

Terminarz

Data Home Away Kick-off
24/08/2019 MKS Olimpia Szczecin AZS UJ Kraków 11:00
07/09/2019 AZS UJ Kraków KKPK Medyk Konin 14:00
14/09/2019 SMS UKS Łódź AZS UJ Kraków 15:00
21/09/2019 AZS UJ Kraków KKS Czarni Sosnowiec 14:00
13/10/2019 TS Mitech Żywiec AZS UJ Kraków 00:00

Puchar Polski

No matches played yet.